+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Sugar Maple Farms, Milford, DE
    Map
    50 Sold Properties

    50 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    7719 CLYDESDALE CT, Milford, DE 19963
    1/30

    $425,000

    $430,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    7719 CLYDESDALE CT, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2082468

    Listed by The Parker Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7736 SUGAR MAPLE WAY, Milford, DE 19963
    1/74

    $485,000

    $496,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,800 SqFt

    7736 SUGAR MAPLE WAY, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2079122

    Listed by First Coast Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7849 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963
    1/41

    $420,000

    $430,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

    7849 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2083720

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    SUGAR MAPLE DR #LOT 36, Milford, DE 19963
    1/13

    $99,500

    $99,500

    0.67 Acres

    SUGAR MAPLE DR #LOT 36, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2073510

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7823 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963
    1/26

    $410,000

    $419,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,600 SqFt

    7823 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2045562

    Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7817 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963
    1/55

    $450,110

    $379,000

    18.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt

    7817 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2049276

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7773 CLYDESDALE CT, Milford, DE 19963
    1/39

    $420,500

    $424,500

    0.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,606 SqFt

    7773 CLYDESDALE CT, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2038648

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7814 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963

    $405,500

    $405,900

    0.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,669 SqFt

    7814 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2032282

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7827 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963
    1/4

    $145,000

    $150,000

    3.3%
    1.4 Acres

    7827 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2027874

    Listed by Delaware Coastal Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7810 WILD TURKEY RUN #LOT 41, Milford, DE 19963
    1/72

    $590,000

    $599,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,332 SqFt

    7810 WILD TURKEY RUN #LOT 41, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2022954

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7814 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963
    1/7

    $393,980

    $389,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

    7814 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2017822

    Listed by The Parker Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7873 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963
    1/30

    $615,000

    $599,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,653 SqFt

    7873 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2004474

    Listed by Homelister, Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7897 SUGAR MAPLE, Milford, DE 19963
    1/17

    $330,000

    $330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

    7897 SUGAR MAPLE, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2006672

    Listed by Hope Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7816 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963
    1/60

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

    7816 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2006020

    Listed by Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7811 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963
    1/3

    $115,900

    $115,900

    0.64 Acres

    7811 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU180724

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7851 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963
    1/103

    $380,000

    $380,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

    7851 SUGAR MAPLE DR, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU2001750

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7811 WILD TURKEY RUN, Milford, DE 19963
    1/35

    $349,000

    $349,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,123 SqFt

    7811 WILD TURKEY RUN, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU182022

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Resort Realty - Milford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2 CLYDESDALE CT, Milford, DE 19963
    1/31

    $359,000

    $359,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt

    2 CLYDESDALE CT, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU181366

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 18 SUGAR MAPLE DRIVE, Milford, DE 19963
    1/7

    $65,500

    $72,500

    9.7%
    0.59 Acres

    LOT 18 SUGAR MAPLE DRIVE, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU164028

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7757 APPALOOSA WAY, Milford, DE 19963
    1/31

    $302,000

    $309,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

    7757 APPALOOSA WAY, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU149130

    Listed by RE/MAX TWIN COUNTIES INC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7812 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

    7812 CEDAR CREEK CT, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU163794

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7736 SUGAR MAPLE WAY, Milford, DE 19963
    1/16

    $285,000

    $294,900

    3.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

    7736 SUGAR MAPLE WAY, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU159544

    Listed by Exit Central Realty-Milton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7669 MUSTANG RUN, Milford, DE 19963
    1/39

    $252,500

    $249,900

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt

    7669 MUSTANG RUN, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU157966

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7667 MUSTANG RUN, Milford, DE 19963
    1/50

    $283,000

    $300,000

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

    7667 MUSTANG RUN, Milford, DE 19963

    MLS# DESU158492

    Listed by Ocean Atlantic Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813