+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Rockford Park Condo, Wilmington, DE
    Map
    65 Sold Properties

    65 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2300 RIDDLE AVE #A308, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/14

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    2300 RIDDLE AVE #A308, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2092964

    Listed by Harrison Properties, Ltd.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2304 RIDDLE AVE #304, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/29

    $245,000

    $249,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    2304 RIDDLE AVE #304, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2091642

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2302 RIDDLE AVE #103, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/25

    $169,900

    $169,900

    1 Bed1 Bath646 SqFt

    2302 RIDDLE AVE #103, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2091852

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2304 RIDDLE AVE #204C, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/25

    $230,000

    $230,000

    2 Beds1 Bath

    2304 RIDDLE AVE #204C, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2089014

    Listed by Concord Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2300 RIDDLE AVE #A4, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/24

    $230,000

    $230,000

    2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

    2300 RIDDLE AVE #A4, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2082336

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2304 RIDDLE AVE #C304, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/18

    $232,500

    $232,500

    2 Beds1 Bath

    2304 RIDDLE AVE #C304, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2057798

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2300 RIDDLE AVE #A203, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/23

    $205,000

    $210,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    2300 RIDDLE AVE #A203, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2056414

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2302 RIDDLE AVE #B105, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/18

    $169,900

    $169,900

    1 Bed1 Bath

    2302 RIDDLE AVE #B105, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2055838

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2304-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #303, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/22

    $185,000

    $199,900

    7.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    2304-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #303, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2054484

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2300 RIDDLE AVE #104A, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/27

    $200,000

    $210,000

    4.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    2300 RIDDLE AVE #104A, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2052814

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2302 RIDDLE AVE #B-307, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/21

    $175,000

    $174,900

    0.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths889 SqFt

    2302 RIDDLE AVE #B-307, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2045910

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Newark

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2300 RIDDLE AVE. #A407, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/11

    $230,000

    $229,000

    0.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

    2300 RIDDLE AVE. #A407, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2044760

    Listed by Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2302-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #403, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/4

    $150,000

    $152,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    2302-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #403, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2042340

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2302 RIDDLE AVE #204; BUILDING B, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/43

    $178,000

    $185,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    2302 RIDDLE AVE #204; BUILDING B, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2035514

    Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2300-UNIT 206 RIDDLE AVE #206, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/18

    $173,000

    $174,900

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    2300-UNIT 206 RIDDLE AVE #206, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2034488

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Christiana

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2304-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #1, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/22

    $210,000

    $195,000

    7.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    2304-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #1, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2022368

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2300-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #A308, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/20

    $241,185

    $229,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    2300-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #A308, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2020036

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2304-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #C6, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/24

    $225,000

    $199,900

    12.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    2304-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #C6, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2017842

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2300-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #A106, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/17

    $170,000

    $170,000

    2 Beds1 Bath871 SqFt

    2300-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #A106, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2006898

    Listed by RE/MAX Executives

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2302 RIDDLE AVE #UNIT B102, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/29

    $180,000

    $175,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    2302 RIDDLE AVE #UNIT B102, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC2005052

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Brandywine

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2302 RIDDLE AVE ##B306, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/19

    $165,000

    $162,500

    1.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath871 SqFt

    2302 RIDDLE AVE ##B306, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC527204

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2304 RIDDLE AVE #107, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/24

    $139,900

    $139,900

    2 Beds2 Baths

    2304 RIDDLE AVE #107, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC521966

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2304-UNIT C-404 RIDDLE AVE #404, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/25

    $150,000

    $141,000

    6.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    2304-UNIT C-404 RIDDLE AVE #404, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC522590

    Listed by House of Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2302-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #B205, Wilmington, DE 19806
    1/27

    $130,000

    $135,000

    3.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    2302-UNIT RIDDLE AVE #B205, Wilmington, DE 19806

    MLS# DENC520730

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com