Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Point Farm, Dagsboro, DE
Map
53 Sold Properties
53 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$600,000
$629,000
4.6%5 Beds4 Baths2,595 SqFt
130 RIVERVIEW DR, Dagsboro, DE 19939
MLS# 1001011650
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$650,000
$765,000
15.0%4 Beds4 Baths2,832 SqFt
110 VINES LN, Dagsboro, DE 19939
MLS# 1001007946
Listed by VACASA DELAWARE - BETHANY BEACH

$605,000
$635,000
4.7%4 Beds2 Baths3,190 SqFt
100 PEPPER PT, Dagsboro, DE 19939
MLS# 1000973338
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$380,000
$425,000
10.6%3 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt
129 CREEKSIDE DR, Dagsboro, DE 19939
MLS# 1000982492
Listed by CONNOR JACOBSEN REALTY INC

$625,000
$729,900
14.4%3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
118 RIVERVIEW DR, Dagsboro, DE 19939
MLS# 1000974356
Listed by VACASA DELAWARE - BETHANY BEACH

- 1
- 2
- 3