+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Plantation Lakes, Millsboro, DE
    Map
    1,126 Sold Properties

    1,126 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    29441 GLENWOOD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/85

    $485,000

    $500,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,134 SqFt

    29441 GLENWOOD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2098212

    Listed by Whitehead Real Estate Exec.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24904 MAGNOLIA CIR, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/62

    $395,000

    $414,900

    4.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

    24904 MAGNOLIA CIR, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2102002

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-OceanView

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    35359 WRIGHT WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/38

    $295,000

    $299,990

    1.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,837 SqFt

    35359 WRIGHT WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2109844

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20830 BRUNSWICK LN, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/41

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

    20830 BRUNSWICK LN, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2107988

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    27810 ROANOKE RAPIDS LNDG, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/75

    $499,900

    $499,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,766 SqFt

    27810 ROANOKE RAPIDS LNDG, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2108806

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29271 OXFORD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/24

    $379,790

    $379,790

    4 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt

    29271 OXFORD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2106446

    Listed by Atlantic Five Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29481 OXFORD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/25

    $306,383

    $306,383

    3 Beds4 Baths1,837 SqFt

    29481 OXFORD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2106296

    Listed by Atlantic Five Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    35236 WRIGHT WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/72

    $357,000

    $369,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,371 SqFt

    35236 WRIGHT WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2106804

    Listed by Coastal Life Realty Group LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29232 OXFORD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/43

    $348,550

    $348,550

    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    29232 OXFORD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2107438

    Listed by Atlantic Five Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29234 OXFORD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/21

    $360,000

    $363,340

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    29234 OXFORD DR, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2106926

    Listed by Atlantic Five Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24802 WYE MILL LN, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/26

    $337,000

    $347,890

    3.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,095 SqFt

    24802 WYE MILL LN, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2106492

    Listed by Atlantic Five Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    33273 CLAREMONT CT, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/37

    $415,000

    $415,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

    33273 CLAREMONT CT, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2082476

    Listed by RE/MAX Point Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20485 ASHEVILLE DR, Millsboro, DE 19966

    $395,000

    $415,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt

    20485 ASHEVILLE DR, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2098208

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    34365 BEAUFORT CT, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/49

    $399,000

    $399,900

    0.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt

    34365 BEAUFORT CT, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2101326

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24333 CASSVILLE LN, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/38

    $302,600

    $310,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds4 Baths1,837 SqFt

    24333 CASSVILLE LN, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2104796

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    36015 AUBURN WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/59

    $347,500

    $349,900

    0.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt

    36015 AUBURN WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2105120

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    36067 AUBURN WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/54

    $315,000

    $299,900

    5.0%
    2 Beds4 Baths1,837 SqFt

    36067 AUBURN WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2090290

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24265 CHARLESTON LN, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/39

    $420,000

    $399,990

    5.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt

    24265 CHARLESTON LN, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2102792

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    31331 BURKE CT, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/81

    $600,000

    $619,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt

    31331 BURKE CT, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2103278

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24723 CHESTER LN, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/28

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

    24723 CHESTER LN, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2102944

    Listed by INDIAN RIVER LAND CO

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20876 BRUNSWICK LN, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/63

    $314,000

    $309,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,125 SqFt

    20876 BRUNSWICK LN, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2105090

    Listed by BETHANY AREA REALTY LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    35277 WRIGHT WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/34

    $300,000

    $304,900

    1.6%
    2 Beds4 Baths1,837 SqFt

    35277 WRIGHT WAY, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2104562

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24242 CHARLESTON LN, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/50

    $542,000

    $549,900

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

    24242 CHARLESTON LN, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2104474

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24766 GLENDALE LN, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/22

    $355,000

    $355,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

    24766 GLENDALE LN, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2106044

    Listed by Atlantic Five Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 47
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings