+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    North Bethany, DE
    Map
    388 Sold Properties

    388 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    18 S SHORE DR, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/61

    $2,040,000

    $2,195,000

    7.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,105 SqFt

    18 S SHORE DR, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2100376

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    38839 SILVER SANDS, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/58

    $1,238,700

    $1,265,000

    2.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt

    38839 SILVER SANDS, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2105156

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39674 BAYBERRY DUNES LN, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/83

    $6,000,000

    $5,900,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,232 SqFt

    39674 BAYBERRY DUNES LN, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2100138

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39692 KITTIWAKE DR, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/32

    $1,930,000

    $1,995,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    39692 KITTIWAKE DR, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2097972

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39616 N COTTON PATCH HLS, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/68

    $8,500,000

    $8,500,000

    6 Beds5 Baths4,780 SqFt

    39616 N COTTON PATCH HLS, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2098726

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    35 MARINA VIEW #C-2, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/53

    $880,000

    $900,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,000 SqFt

    35 MARINA VIEW #C-2, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2091970

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39626 SEA DEL DR, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/34

    $1,775,000

    $1,775,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    39626 SEA DEL DR, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2087520

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    COVE WAY - LOT 31, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/5

    $1,150,000

    $1,295,000

    11.2%
    0.27 Acres

    COVE WAY - LOT 31, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2059538

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    38894 SILVER SANDS DR, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/93

    $1,250,000

    $1,275,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

    38894 SILVER SANDS DR, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2093128

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    31911 SURF RD, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/50

    $6,300,000

    $6,500,000

    3.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

    31911 SURF RD, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2092578

    Listed by Crowley Associates Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39789 EVANS RD, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/57

    $5,000,000

    $5,000,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,296 SqFt

    39789 EVANS RD, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2092646

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39337 HATTERAS DR #15, Bethany Beach, DE 19930
    1/38

    $840,000

    $875,990

    4.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,453 SqFt

    39337 HATTERAS DR #15, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2079468

    Listed by Enliven Real Estate, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39269 NATURES WAY, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/69

    $1,700,000

    $1,725,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,300 SqFt

    39269 NATURES WAY, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2090064

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39701 SANDPIPER LN, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/47

    $2,726,000

    $2,495,000

    9.3%
    3 Beds5 Baths2,341 SqFt

    39701 SANDPIPER LN, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2087516

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    31573 N BEACH DR #1, Bethany Beach, DE 19930
    1/72

    $800,000

    $799,900

    5 Beds5 Baths3,400 SqFt

    31573 N BEACH DR #1, Bethany Beach, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2087978

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    30040 SEAGULL WAY, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/41

    $2,550,000

    $2,550,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,204 SqFt

    30040 SEAGULL WAY, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2078354

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29539 EAST DR, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/100

    $2,550,000

    $2,750,000

    7.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,079 SqFt

    29539 EAST DR, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2073136

    Listed by Crowley Associates Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29018 BEACH COVE SQ, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/57

    $835,000

    $900,000

    7.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,500 SqFt

    29018 BEACH COVE SQ, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2074018

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39589 DUNE RD #59, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/34

    $1,150,000

    $1,195,000

    3.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,535 SqFt

    39589 DUNE RD #59, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2078092

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39650 WINDSWEPT WAY, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/47

    $4,000,000

    $4,950,000

    19.2%
    7 Beds7 Baths5,428 SqFt

    39650 WINDSWEPT WAY, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2073636

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29111 OCEAN RD #6, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/32

    $1,800,000

    $1,895,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

    29111 OCEAN RD #6, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2065532

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    36925 S SILVER SANDS DR, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/44

    $1,150,000

    $1,199,000

    4.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,700 SqFt

    36925 S SILVER SANDS DR, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2066074

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    31301 SANDPIPER ROAD, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/52

    $4,600,000

    $5,000,000

    8.0%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt

    31301 SANDPIPER ROAD, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2068178

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    38839 SILVER SANDS DR, North Bethany, DE 19930
    1/54

    $1,150,000

    $1,195,000

    3.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt

    38839 SILVER SANDS DR, North Bethany, DE 19930

    MLS# DESU2064608

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 17
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.