+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Milltown Village, Wilmington, DE
    Map
    31 Sold Properties

    31 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    414 CLANE DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/24

    $650,000

    $619,900

    4.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

    414 CLANE DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2091584

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    350 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/17

    $760,000

    $789,900

    3.8%
    3 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt

    350 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2083160

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    222 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/30

    $781,000

    $749,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,875 SqFt

    222 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2085080

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    272 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/39

    $670,000

    $655,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,025 SqFt

    272 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2083986

    Listed by EMORY HILL REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    320 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/27

    $648,450

    $655,000

    1.0%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,425 SqFt

    320 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2080528

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    301 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/30

    $670,000

    $675,000

    0.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,850 SqFt

    301 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2074842

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    271 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/39

    $612,400

    $612,400

    3 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

    271 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2068394

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    401 CLANE DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/36

    $750,000

    $750,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,850 SqFt

    401 CLANE DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2054238

    Listed by Century 21 Emerald

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    247 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/37

    $705,000

    $689,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt

    247 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2046576

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    415 CLANE DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/50

    $530,000

    $550,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    415 CLANE DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2020602

    Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    341 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/27

    $525,000

    $535,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt

    341 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC2011472

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Concord

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    309 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/29

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

    309 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC527694

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    355 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/35

    $525,000

    $540,000

    2.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,329 SqFt

    355 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC524812

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    203 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/49

    $650,000

    $675,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt

    203 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC520992

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    251 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/38

    $525,000

    $540,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,484 SqFt

    251 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC512030

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    308 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/10

    $624,900

    $624,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,725 SqFt

    308 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC507510

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    415 CLANE DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/21

    $514,500

    $520,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    415 CLANE DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC484734

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    345 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/30

    $520,000

    $535,000

    2.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

    345 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC483134

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    272 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/30

    $540,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds4 Baths3,025 SqFt

    272 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC481602

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    264 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808
    1/41

    $540,500

    $575,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt

    264 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC475792

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    243 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    $590,000

    $590,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

    243 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# DENC411960

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    255 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    $499,900

    $498,890

    0.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    255 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# 1000445547

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    349 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    $450,000

    $463,000

    2.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths4,792 Sqft Lot

    349 QUIMBY DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# 1003952791

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    233 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    $579,780

    $558,730

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    233 CARLOW DR, Wilmington, DE 19808

    MLS# 1003952615

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813