+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Meadow Glen, Bear, DE
    Map
    18 Sold Properties

    18 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    204 PEBBLECREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701
    1/30

    $633,000

    $633,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,700 SqFt

    204 PEBBLECREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2096098

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Newark

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    207 PEBBLECREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701
    1/57

    $565,000

    $559,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,950 SqFt

    207 PEBBLECREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2087554

    Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Wilmington

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    101 SWEETHOLLOW DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/55

    $599,999

    $599,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

    101 SWEETHOLLOW DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2081050

    Listed by Barksdale & Affiliates Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    302 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/33

    $575,000

    $525,000

    9.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,150 SqFt

    302 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2072008

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Newark

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    337 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/37

    $585,000

    $599,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

    337 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2067196

    Listed by Tri-County Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    107 SWEETHOLLOW DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/55

    $705,000

    $685,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,684 SqFt

    107 SWEETHOLLOW DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2046936

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    328 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/29

    $615,000

    $599,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,050 SqFt

    328 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2046970

    Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Wilmington

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    102 SWEETHOLLOW DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/17

    $427,500

    $495,000

    13.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt

    102 SWEETHOLLOW DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2045132

    Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    337 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/29

    $520,000

    $505,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

    337 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2025230

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    317 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/98

    $551,000

    $550,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,375 SqFt

    317 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC2026948

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newark

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    328 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/49

    $517,000

    $475,000

    8.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

    328 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC528424

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    100 SWEETHOLLOW DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/54

    $467,000

    $445,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

    100 SWEETHOLLOW DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC506000

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    317 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/36

    $439,900

    $439,900

    4 Beds4 Baths3,971 SqFt

    317 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC502132

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    204 PEBBLE CREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701
    1/63

    $449,900

    $449,900

    4 Beds3 Baths4,093 SqFt

    204 PEBBLE CREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC490304

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    329 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/42

    $440,000

    $440,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,050 SqFt

    329 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# DENC488478

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    205 PEBBLE CREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701
    1/19

    $400,000

    $400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

    205 PEBBLE CREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# 1002335076

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Christiana

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    209 PEBBLE CREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701
    1/25

    $402,000

    $409,900

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,075 SqFt

    209 PEBBLE CREEK PL, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# 1000065962

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    316 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701
    1/25

    $410,000

    $419,900

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

    316 MEADOW GLEN DR, Bear, DE 19701

    MLS# 1003950379

    Listed by Weichert Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com